K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M

Used Offers from

K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£165.47
Delivery from £4.99

K-Way - Reversible waterproof and breathable windbreaker jacket - Jake Plus.2 Double Black Pure Green Lichen for Men in Nylon - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£173.90
Delivery from £11.99

K-WAY Jacket Men color Black - Size: M - male

8-9 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size XL, red
£141.00
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Black - L - Jackets L
£154.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Jake Plus.2 Jacket M
£141.00
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
K-Way - Jake Plus.2 Double - Casual jacket size L, red
£141.00
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jake Plus.2 Double Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Blue - M - Jackets M
£154.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket black cane green - M

Cheapest offer

The K-WAY Jake Plus 2 Double hooded jacket is a garment designed to offer versatility and protection in changeable conditions. It features a reversible, packable design, ideal for carrying comfortably in any situation.This jacket stands out for being made from recycled materials, combining a waterproof, windproof and breathable outer nylon with a shiny, water-repellent inner nylon in a contrasting colour. Its seams are heat-sealed to guarantee waterproofing, while the elastic hems provide a close, comfortable fit. In addition, it has an adjustable hood with a non-removable drawcord, elastic cuffs and a zip fastening for optimal protection against wind and rain. It has two zip pockets and two snap-button pockets for added functionality. Its slim fit cut provides a modern, streamlined style, and the white silicone logo adds a distinctive touch. This jacket is perfect for those looking for a practical, sustainable, high-quality garment for everyday use.
£165.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk