Claw Hammer Steel Shaft Faithfull 454g (16oz) FAICAS16 Rubber Grip NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Claw Hammer Steel Shaft Faithfull 454g (16oz) FAICAS16 Rubber Grip NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - FAICAS16 - Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 454g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fa062-16Ss Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 454G (16Oz) Faicas16

1-3 working days
£13.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Carpenter's Claw Hammer, Steel Shaft, 454g (16oz), Multi Colour

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99
Claw Hammer Steel Shaft Faithfull 454g (16oz) FAICAS16 Rubber Grip NEW

Cheapest offer

Category: Claw Hammers / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5023969208541 / MPN: FAICAS16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1926462946 / Depth: 131mm / Colour: Variable / Handle Size: 20 cm / Unit Type: Unit / Grip: Rubber / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 454g (16oz) / Shaft: Steel / Height: 322mm / Head Type: Curved Claw / Face: Smooth / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 33mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FA062-16SS / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.73kg / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Claw Hammer / EAN: 5023969208541 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5023969208541 / Length: 31 / Model: FAICAS16 / Handle Material: Rubber / Item Weight: 0.73kg / Country of Origin: China
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Estwing EMR20C Curved Claw Hammer 567g Vinyl Grip, Steel
£30.97
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Rolson Claw Hammer 10339 16 oz Tubular Steel
£5.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull Steel Claw Hammer One-Piece All-Steel 20 oz / 560 g
£24.13
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson SJ-CSS20 Steel Claw Hammer 20oz
£16.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99