Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

Used Offers from

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.36
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Tropical Small Pen Creator Set Age 6+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

£11.94
Delivery from £4.49

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.50

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.72
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Writing Set Clementoni idea

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Clementoni Set-Idea-Small Kit Lab Tropical-Creative Toys, Laboratory, Coloured, Personalised Pens Girls, Art and Crafts for Kids 6 Years, 18790, Multicolour

Cheapest offer

An original creative kit with which to assemble 3 pens and personalise them with different tropical-style decorations A practical and rich kit containing: 3 pens, 4 different-coloured inks, 3 characters and all the tools for making them. A new Idea game allowing children to create and personalise their pens with lots of accessories and decorations. Children will be able to do much more than just personalise a pen: they can create by unleashing their imagination Devised and designed in Italy. Recommended from age 6 years and up., Manufacturer: Clementoni
£5.36
amazon.co.uk