Clif Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter Energy Bar (12 Pack)

Cheapest Price
3
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Clif Nutbutter Choc Peanut 12Pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.83
Free Delivery

CLIF Nut Butter Bar 12x50g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Delivery from £5.49

CLIF Nut Butter Bar | Protein Bar with 7g Plant Protein | Chocolate & Peanut Butter | Organic Snack Bars for On-the-Go | 12 x 50 g

In stock
£34.31
57.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

CLIF Nut Butter Bar | Protein Bar with 7g Plant Protein | Chocolate & Peanut Butter | Organic Snack Bars for On-the-Go | 12 x 50 g

In stock
£34.31
57.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Clif Bar Clif Nut Butter Filled Vegan Energy Bars (12 x 50g - None Pack of 12

3 to 7 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

CLIF Nut Butter Bar | Protein Bar with 7g Plant Protein | Chocolate & Peanut Butter | Organic Snack Bars for On-the-Go | 12 x 50 g

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clif Bar Clif Bar Chocolate Almond Fudge 68g (Pack of 12)
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Energy Bar Chocolate Chip Blue One Size
£7.69
7.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Chocolate Almond Fudge Bar 68 g (Pack of 12)
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clif Bar Energy Bar - 68g - Chocolate Chip
£1.85
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Clif White Chocolate Macadamia Bar (68g) White Chocolate One Size
£34.60
2883.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter Energy Bar (12 Pack)

Cheapest offer

The Clif Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter Energy Bar (12 Pack) is the ultimate fuel for cyclists who want to go the extra mile. This energy bar is specifically designed to be consumed before and during exercise, giving you the sustained energy you need to power through your workouts.The first energy bar with a nut butter filling, this bar has been kitchen crafted using wholesome, high-quality ingredients. It contains certified organic ingredients, making it a great choice for those who care about the environment and their health.Each bar provides 6-7 grams of plant-based protein and weighs just 50 grams. For best results, the bars should be eaten about one to three hours before exercise, along with water, to prevent hunger and supply energy to working muscles. During prolonged, lower intensity exercise such as hiking or bike touring, Clif Bars can be eaten during activity to help satisfy hunger and meet carbohydrate demands. Clif Bars can also be eaten as a snack between meals or during a l
£26.10
3
santafixie.com