CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.78
29.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

Unknown
£25.19
Free Delivery

Clif Bar Clif Vegan Energy Bars (12 x 68g Bars) - Yellow Box of 12

3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.48
Free Delivery

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

Unknown
£27.49
Free Delivery

Clif Bar Peanut Butter Banana 12 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Free Delivery

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

In stock
£27.81
Free Delivery

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

In stock
£30.31
Free Delivery

CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

In stock
£31.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CLIF BAR Peanut Butter Banana with Dark Chocolate Energy Bars, 12 x 68 g

Cheapest offer

PEANUT BUTTER BANANA WITH DARK CHOCOLATE: Made with peanut butter, rich dark chocolate, dried bananas, and crunchy peanuts, this tasty favourite has 10 grams of plant-based protein for your active adventures THE ULTIMATE ENERGY* BAR: CLIF BAR energy bars are purposely crafted with a blend of plant-based protein, fat, fibre and carbohydrates to energize your next adventure. *Phosphorous contributes to normal energy-yielding metabolism ENERGY FOR ALL: CLIF BARS are perfect before and during any activity from marathon prep to long-distance race-day miles. We thoughtfully craft our foods to provide nutrition you can feel good about whether for working out, running, spinning, or hiking PLANT-BASED: Our bars offer 9-11g of plant-based protein and real delicious ingredients-like delectable chocolate and rolled oats-making them a great option when looking to energize a workout, long run or the endurance training required for marathons DELICIOUS FALVOUR: Satisfy your taste-buds with our unique crispy, crunchy texture and variety of flavours like Chocolate Chip, White Chocolate Macadamia Nut, or Crunchy Peanut Butter. Discover your favourite today
£23.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Clif Bar Chocolate Peanut Butter Energy Bar (12 Pack)
£33.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clif Bar Clif Nut Butter Filled Vegan Energy Bars (12 x 50g - None Pack of 12
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
CLIF Bar Energy Crunchy Peanut Butter, 12 x 68g
£31.27
38.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLIF BAR | Energy Bar - Protein Bar | Crunchy Peanut Butter |Plant-Based Protein Bar for Running, Marathon Training, Cycling & Endurance Sports | 12 x 68 g (Pack of 2)
£42.00
25.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clif Bar Crunchy Peanut Butter 12 Pack
£24.91
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery