Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£124.56
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes Black EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ocun - Climbing shoes - Diamond S Black - Size 9 UK - Red Red 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£133.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 9, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery
Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 43

Cheapest offer

The Diamond S offers exceptional performance and precision. With an innovative 3D midsole, an asynchronous Excentric 2.0 fit, and a moulded 3D rubber toe patch, they ensure remarkable grip and precision, whether you're bouldering or climbing routes on cliffs. These shoes are also handmade in the Czech Republic and are 100% vegan, making them an ideal choice for climbers looking for top-level performance with an ethical manufacturing approach.
£124.56
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes Black EU 41
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 6,5, red
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 6, red
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 7,5, red
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 10, red
£124.56
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99