Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 45

Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 10, red

Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£124.56
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes Black EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes EU 45 Black

Usually dispatched within 10 days
£144.18
Delivery from £12.54

Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 10, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes EU 45 Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£146.41
Delivery from £9.99
Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 45

Cheapest offer

The Diamond S offers exceptional performance and precision. With an innovative 3D midsole, an asynchronous Excentric 2.0 fit, and a moulded 3D rubber toe patch, they ensure remarkable grip and precision, whether you're bouldering or climbing routes on cliffs. These shoes are also handmade in the Czech Republic and are 100% vegan, making them an ideal choice for climbers looking for top-level performance with an ethical manufacturing approach.
£124.56
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Ocun Diamond S Climbing Shoes Black EU 41
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shoes Ocun Diamond S Noir 43
£124.56
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 6,5, red
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 6, red
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ocun - Diamond S - Climbing shoes size 7,5, red
£124.56
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99