Clinique Facial make-up Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour 6 g

Clinique Make-up Facial-make-upChubby Stick Sculpting Contour 01 Curvy Contour

Clinique Facial make-up Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour 6 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.02
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Chubby Stick™ Sculpting Contour 6g (Various Shades) - Curvy Contour

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Chubby Stick Sculpting - Contour 01 Curvy Contour 6G

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE Fluid base Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour Makeup to Define CURVY CONTOUR

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.03
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Facial make-up Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour 6 g

Cheapest offer

With the Clinique Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour, facial features can be specifically defined and visually modelled. This creamy contour stick glides effortlessly over the skin and allows precise application along the cheekbones, jawline or temples. The oil-free formula creates a matte finish that looks natural and blends harmoniously with your own skin tone. The consistency is such that the colour intensity can be built up individually, depending on how strong the desired effect should be. Blending is easy with the fingertips, which avoids hard edges and creates a smooth transition. Thanks to the practical twist-up design, no sharpening is necessary, which makes handling particularly uncomplicated. The pencil is suitable for use on bare skin as well as over foundation. As the formula is 100% fragrance-free, it deliberately does not contain any fragrances. Dermatological and ophthalmological tests as well as allergy tests are part of the development process for this product. Creamy con
£18.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Eyes Eye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 pcs.
£21.71
£28.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Brushes Brush Cleanser 236 ml
£12.57
£60.51 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique All About Eyes™ eye cream to treat swelling and dark circles 30 ml
£32.97
£1,249.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique - Fresh Off Flight Set, Black
£54.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.65