Clinique Facial make-up Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour 6 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.71
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Chubby Stick™ Sculpting Contour 6g (Various Shades) - Really Rich

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Chubby Stick™ Sculpting Contour 6g Really Rich

2 to 5 day
£26.00

Correctors STICK PENCIL for contouring, to define the contours. #ReallyRich 6 g

6-10 days
£34.23
Delivery from £10.00

CLINIQUE Fluid base Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour Makeup to Define SUPER SUNSWEPT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.94
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Facial make-up Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour 6 g

Cheapest offer

With the Clinique Chubby Stick Sculpting Contour, facial features can be specifically defined and visually modelled. This creamy contour stick glides effortlessly over the skin and allows precise application along the cheekbones, jawline or temples. The oil-free formula creates a matte finish that looks natural and blends harmoniously with your own skin tone. The consistency is such that the colour intensity can be built up individually, depending on how strong the desired effect should be. Blending is easy with the fingertips, which avoids hard edges and creates a smooth transition. Thanks to the practical twist-up design, no sharpening is necessary, which makes handling particularly uncomplicated. The pencil is suitable for use on bare skin as well as over foundation. As the formula is 100% fragrance-free, it deliberately does not contain any fragrances. Dermatological and ophthalmological tests as well as allergy tests are part of the development process for this product. Creamy con
£17.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Skin care Facial cleanser Take the Day Off Balm 200 ml
£26.86
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Take The Day Off Makeup Remover For Lids, Lashes & Lips 125 ML
£13.93
£126.64 / 1 l
Compare 26 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95