Clinique Happy For Men Cologne Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Clinique Happy Eau de Cologne 100ml Spray

Clinique Happy For Men Cologne Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£21.65
Free Delivery

Clinique Mens Happy For Men Cologne Spray Eau de Toilette 100ml Pour Homme - Green - One Size

3-5 days
£23.38
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique Happy Eau de Toilette Cologne 100ml Spray For Him New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy for Men Cologne Spray 100ml

Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £7.95

Clinique Happy Cologne Spray Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£26.20
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Happy EDT Fragrance for Men: 100ml/ One

Check in-store availability
£26.99
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy For Men Cologne 100ml

3-5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clinique Happy Pour Homme Eau De Toilette 100ml Men's Cologne Spray

3-5 days
£27.94
Free Delivery

Clinique Happy For Men Eau de Toilette Cologne Spray (50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Alcohol denat., water\aqua\eau, fragrance (parfum), limonene, linalool, benzyl salicylate, hydroxycitronellal, citronellol, citral, geraniol, tocopherol, bht, dilauryl thiodipropionate
Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Suitable for Men
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing citrus and floral scent blend
• Modern, travel-friendly packaging design
• Versatile for any occasion, day or night

Similar products

Clinique Happy 100ml Eau De Parfum Clear,Silver Woman
£25.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy 50ml Eau De Parfum Clear,Silver Woman
£19.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy Men 100ml Eau De Toilette Orange Men
£25.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy™ Heart Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml
£16.50
Compare 26 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Clinique Happy Heart Perfume Spray 50ml Eau De Parfum Multicolor 50 ml Woman
£35.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clinique Happy For Men Cologne Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

Bright and easy to wear, Clinique Happy for Men Cologne Eau de Toilette brings a crisp citrus-aromatic style that feels clean, upbeat and modern. From Clinique, this Eau de Toilette opens with a lively burst of lemon, mandarin orange and lime, lifted by fresh green notes and a cool marine accord. As it settles, a light floral heart of rose, lily-of-the-valley, jasmine and freesia adds softness without losing the fragrance’s breezy character. The dry-down introduces a smooth, woody base of cedar and guaiac wood, rounded with musk and cypress for a refined finish. Well suited to everyday wear, it’s an especially natural choice for spring and summer, or whenever you want something fresh and uncomplicated. Key features Citrus-aromatic fragrance profile Opens with lemon, mandarin orange, lime, green notes and sea notes Floral heart of rose, lily-of-the-valley, jasmine and freesia Woody-musky base with cedar, guaiac woo...
£21.65
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com