Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml

Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara 10 ml

Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.71
£2,013.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

CLINIQUE High Impact High-Fi Full Volumizing Lashes Mascara 10ml CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara - Black 10ml

2 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clinique High-Fi Mascara 10Ml Black

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara Black 10 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.25
Delivery from £4.95

192333164587 Clinique High Impact High-Fi Full Volume Mascara tusz do rzęs zwięk

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Delivery from £19.99

Clinique High Impact Hi-Fi Full Mascara INTENSE BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.34
Delivery from £23.76
Clinique Eyes High Impact High-Fi™ Full Volume Mascara 10 ml

Cheapest offer

The High Impact High-Fi(TM) Full Volume Mascara from the Clinique Make-up line gives lashes a fuller look in seconds. The innovative High-Def Wave brush coats every single lash, is easy to use and ensures maximum volume. With its fine tip, it effortlessly reaches even short and fine lashes.The airy, deep black texture ensures the perfect eye look and visually lengthens the lashes many times over. The lashes feel light and soft. The consistency of the mascara is thick without weighing them down. Just one coat of the mascara ensures maximum results with a guaranteed dramatic look. Lasts up to 12 hours without clumping The High Impact High-Fi(TM) Full Volume Mascara from Clinique is free from parabens, alcohol and fragrances. The formula is ophthalmologically tested and is suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wear. The ultra-intensive pigments ensure up to 12 hours of hold without smudging, prevent clumping and make the mascara resistant to sweat and moisture. The product can be g
£17.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 09 Royal Couple
£18.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact™ Mascara volumising mascara shade 02 Black/Brown 7 ml
£15.59
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4052136047653 Artdeco Vinyl Effect Eyeliner Long Lasting długotrwały eyeliner w
£12.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Mascara High Impact High-Fi Full Volume – Intense Black-Brown
£17.71
£2,013.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 06 Double Latte
£18.66
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95