Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 ml

Clinique High Impact™ Mascara volumising mascara shade 02 Black/Brown 7 ml

Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.59
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique High Impact Mascara 02 Black/Brown 7ml - Boxed - New Stock - Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Mascara Black/Brown

8-9 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Womens High Impact Black/Brown Mascara 7ml - One Size

3-5 days
£18.63
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique High Impact Mascara | Lengthening, Volumising + Safe For Sensitive Eyes

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
GBP 19.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Mascara, 02 Black/Brown

£20.99
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Mascara - Black/Brown 7g

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clinique High Impact Mascara 7Ml Black/Brown

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE High Impact Volumising & Lengthening Longwear Mascara 8ml CHOOSE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clinique Eyes High Impact Mascara 7 ml

Cheapest offer

The High Impact Mascara from Clinique is a make-up product for the eyes that adds volume and length to every single lash. The result is thick and voluminous-looking lashes . The mascara has an intense colour that also provides more fullness. Like all of the brand's products, the High Impact Mascara also fulfils the Clinique Clean philosophy - it is 100% fragrance-free and allergy-tested . The mascara is available in the shades No. 01 Black and No. 02 Black/Brown. Mascara for radiant eyes - every day You can achieve thick and even-looking lashes by applying mascara in light, wavelike movements from the roots to the tips. Tip: The effect can be enhanced if you apply the High Impact Mascara repeatedly. Always allow the mascara to dry before applying a new coat. To apply mascara to the lower lashes, hold the brush vertically. The mascara can be easily removed with a make-up remover.
£15.59
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 09 Royal Couple
£18.66
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4052136047653 Artdeco Vinyl Effect Eyeliner Long Lasting długotrwały eyeliner w
£12.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Clinique Mascara High Impact High-Fi Full Volume – Intense Black-Brown
£17.71
£2,013.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique High Impact Shadow Play Shadow + Definer 06 Double Latte
£18.66
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesHigh Impact Shadow Play™ Shadow & Definer Rose + Truffles
£18.66
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95