Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx

Clinique Lash Power™ Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Lenghtening Mascara Shade 01 Black Onyx 6 ml

4.1 (328)

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£14.04
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Eyes Lash Power Mascara 6 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.67
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black - Full Size 6ml Brand new Boxed LR LS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black - Full Size 6ml Brand new Boxed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE LASH POWER MASCARA 6ML - 01 BLACK | NEW | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara - Black 6ml

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula 01 Black Onyx

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Tubing Mascara Long Wearing Formula Lengthening Smudge Proof

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.84
Free Delivery

Clinique Lash Power Mascara 01 Black 6 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx

Cheapest offer

Clinique Lash Power Mascara offers long-lasting wear for up to 24 hours, resisting rain, sweat, and tears. Its unique formula lengthens and thickens lashes, enhancing even the shortest ones. Perfect for active lifestyles, it stays put throughout the day yet removes easily with soap and warm water for fuss-free makeup removal.
£14.04
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Clinique Lash Power Black Onyx 01 Long Wearing Mascara 6ml New Boxed
£16.48
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara 04 Dark Chocolate
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clinique - Clinique Lash Power Mascara Trio (6ml) #01 Black Onyx
£38.15
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clinique Lash Power Mascara Long-Wearing Formula Black Onyx for Women, 0.21 Ounce
Free Delivery
Clinique Lash Power Long-Wearing Mascara 6ml - 01 Black Onyx
£14.50
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

328 Ratings
5 stars
220
4 stars
26
3 stars
16
2 stars
16
1 star
50
Amazon.es Kunde

Excellent

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Original product quick delivery

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Best thing for sensitive lashes. Doesn't smudge or crumble.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Usually love this and the wand but dries out quickly

via trustami