Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Love Pop

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.41
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 13 Love Pop

9-11 days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Love Pop - Shine

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Shine Lipstick 3.9g Love Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

Similar products

Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£15.64
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£17.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£29.96
£39.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Love Pop

Cheapest offer

The Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine from Clinique complements your make-up with a fantastic lipstick. Give your lips more colour every day! The lipstick is long-lasting and fragrance-free. The result is impressive with its shine and glossy finish. You can choose from twelve wonderful colours : Cherry Pop, Sugar Pop, Bare Pop, Blush Pop, Plum Pop, Flame Pop, Love Pop, Fig Pop, Melon Pop, Nude Pop, Sweet Pop and Punch Pop. Which is your favourite? There is also a highlight in the attractive lipstick holder, which is dipped in a mystical green and silver for all colours. Who is Clinique? Clinique is a brand that specialises in high-quality make-up . In addition to the Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine, you will discover many other products for beautiful lips. The manufacturer also offers eye make-up such as mascara, foundations and blusher. There is also a large selection of skincare products and perfumes. The range also includes numerous products for men.
£17.41
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk