Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Jam

Clinique Quickliner for Lips Intense Jam 0.3 g

Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Jam

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Quickliner for Lips 0.3g (Various Shades) - Intense Jam

2 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Clinique Quickliner For Lips Lipliner 0.3g Intense Jam

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Clinique - Quickliner for Lips #Intense Jam (0.3g)

Unknown
£22.99

Clinique - Quickliner for Lips #Intense Jam (0.3g)

2-3 days
£23.39
Free Delivery

Clinique Quickliner For Lips 09 Intense Jam 0,3 g

2-7 days delivery
£23.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Blush
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesQuickliner for Brows Ebony
£14.04
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesQuickliner for Brows Sandy Blonde
£14.04
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Pink Honey
£13.58
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Lipblush
£15.37
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsQuickliner for Lips Intense Jam

Cheapest offer

Free from harmful substances and fragrances: what applies to the Clinique brand's skincare ranges also applies to its make-up. All products should be allergy-tested and highly compatible. Clinique has pursued this principle from the very beginning. The label was founded in 1968 in collaboration with dermatologist Dr Norman Orentreich. Since then, this high standard has been applied to all product lines, from skin care and sun care to colour cosmetics and special make-up. Quickliner for Lips is convincing all round. The slim pencil with the rotating tip is perfect for defining the lips. Its consistency ensures that the contours of the lips can be traced both precisely and gently. The high-quality waxes contribute to this, ensuring a consistency that is perfectly matched to the delicate lip area. The tip of the Quickliner for Lips is twisted out just as far as it needs to be for a single application. This makes it economical to use and protects the pencil from drying out.All about Lips c
£13.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk