Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral

Clinique Make-up Puder Stay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral 7,60 g

Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.87
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 02 Stay Neutral

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£25.70
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 02 Stay Neutral

3-5 days
£26.37
Free Delivery

(02 Stay Neutral) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz.

2-3 days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - Stay Neutral

1-3 working days
£28.40
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 02 Stay Neutral Pressed Powder 7.6g For Women

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 02 Stay Neutral Pressed Powder 7.6g For Women

£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7g - Boxed - Assorted Shades

£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£12.20
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£21.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£31.58
£40.49 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral

Cheapest offer

Achieve an even and matt complexion with the Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil Free from Clinique. This compact powder absorbs excess shine and gives the skin a perfected look. The oil-free, fragrance-free and non-comedogenic formulation is characterised by an ultra-sheer, delicate texture that lays weightlessly on the skin. The result is a natural, matte finish without a mask effect that visually refines the complexion. The powder can be applied specifically to oily areas or all over the face. The included sponge applicator makes it easy to apply and touch up between uses, so that the fresh appearance of the make-up is maintained. Matting compact powder that absorbs shine Ultra-sheer, delicate texture for a natural finish Oil-free, fragrance-free and non-comedogenic formulation Suitable for the entire face or specifically for oily areas
£21.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk