Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 03 Beige

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Mattifying Powder for Oily Skin Shade 03 Stay Beige 7.6 g

Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 03 Beige

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.87
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Stay Beige

3-5 days
£26.40
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - Stay Beige

1-3 working days
£28.40
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Stay Matte Pressed Powder 03 stay beige 7.6g For Women

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Pressed Powder 03 stay beige 7.6g For Women

£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7g - Boxed - Assorted Shades

£32.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 03 Stay Beige

2-3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7.6g
£21.87
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil Free Stay Buff Pink Woman
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Stay Matte Powder 03 Stay Beige Pressed Powder Beige Woman
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powders Brown Woman
£27.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 03 Beige

Cheapest offer

Achieve an even and matt complexion with the Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil Free from Clinique. This compact powder absorbs excess shine and gives the skin a perfected look. The oil-free, fragrance-free and non-comedogenic formulation is characterised by an ultra-sheer, delicate texture that lays weightlessly on the skin. The result is a natural, matte finish without a mask effect that visually refines the complexion. The powder can be applied specifically to oily areas or all over the face. The included sponge applicator makes it easy to apply and touch up between uses, so that the fresh appearance of the make-up is maintained. Matting compact powder that absorbs shine Ultra-sheer, delicate texture for a natural finish Oil-free, fragrance-free and non-comedogenic formulation Suitable for the entire face or specifically for oily areas
£21.87
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.