Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 02 Stay Neutral

Clinique Make-up Puder Stay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral 7,60 g

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 02 Stay Neutral

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£26.20
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 02 Stay Neutral

3-5 days
£26.29
Free Delivery

(02 Stay Neutral) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz.

2-3 days
£26.52
Free Delivery

Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 02 Neutral

5-8 working days
£28.04
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7.6g - Stay Neutral

1-3 working days
£28.40
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 02 Stay Neutral Pressed Powder 7.6g For Women

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Oil Free 02 Stay Neutral Pressed Powder 7.6g For Women

£32.08
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 7g - Boxed - Assorted Shades

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clinique Make-up EyesEye Essentials: Natural Drama 1 Lash Power Mascara 6 ml Black Onyx + 1 Quickliner for Eyes 0.14 g Intense Chocolate + 1 Smart Clinical Repair Wrinkle Correcting Eye Cream 5 ml
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up BrushesBrush Cleanser
£15.64
£66.27 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Foundation Brush
Delivery from £7.50
Clinique Makeup Brush Cleanser | Removes Makeup Residue Buildup
£17.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clinique Make-up LipsClinique Honey Trio 1 Pop Lip + Cheek Oil 7 ml Black Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Pink Honey + 1 Almost Lipstick 1.2 g Black Honey
£30.71
£40.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 02 Stay Neutral

Cheapest offer

Keep shine in check with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder, a pressed powder created to help remove excess oil without disrupting makeup. It leaves skin with a matte look and a soft, comfortable feel, making it a practical choice for keeping your complexion looking fresh throughout the day. Use it across the face for an all-over matte effect, or focus application where oil tends to appear most. How to apply Apply with the sponge all over the face, or concentrate on oily areas. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£26.20
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com