Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 101 Invisible Matte

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7.6g

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 101 Invisible Matte

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£24.92
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 101 Invisible Matte

3-5 days
£25.92
Free Delivery

(101 Invisible Matte) Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden 7.6g / 0.27 oz.

2-3 days
£26.93
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil - 101 Invisible

1 day
£27.85
Free Delivery

Clinique Make-up PowderStay-Matt Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free No. 101 Invisible Matte

5-8 working days
£28.04
Delivery from £3.95

CLINIQUE Stay-Matte Sheer Long Lasting Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7g CHOOSE SHADE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil-Free 7.6g (Various Shades) - Invisible Matte

2 days
£35.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powder Oil Free Stay Buff Pink Woman
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Stay Matte Powder 03 Stay Beige Pressed Powder Beige Woman
£27.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder 17 Stay Golden
£23.49
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clinique Stay Matte Sheer Pressed Powders Brown Woman
£27.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder - 101 Invisible Matte

Cheapest offer

Keep shine in check with Clinique Stay-Matte Sheer Pressed Powder, a pressed powder created to help remove excess oil without disrupting makeup. It leaves skin with a matte look and a soft, comfortable feel, making it a practical choice for keeping your complexion looking fresh throughout the day. Use it across the face for an all-over matte effect, or focus application where oil tends to appear most. How to apply Apply with the sponge all over the face, or concentrate on oily areas. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£24.92
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.