Clinique Moisturiser 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 50 ml

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Hydro-Relipidating Care 72H 50ml

3.7 (31)
Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Clinique Moisturiser 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.98
£476.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Intense 72h Lipid-replenishing Hydrator 50ml

3-4 days
£22.28
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Moisture Surge 72-Hour Auto-Replenishing Hydrator 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
Free Delivery

CLINIQUE Hydration Moisture Surge Intense 72HR Cream Intense Hydration Cream

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £7.50

Clinique Unisex Moisture Surge 72 Hour Auto Replenishing Hydrator 50Ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£25.73
Delivery from £2.99

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator Cream-Gel 50ml

1-3 working days
£25.90
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Moisture Surge 72 Hour Auto Replenishing Hydrator 50ml

2-4 working days
£26.44
Delivery from £4.99

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 50ml

Delivery unknown
£28.10
Delivery from £7.60

Clinique Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid Replenishing Hydrator 50ml BNIB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clinique Moisturiser 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator from Clinique is a powerful moisturiser that hydrates dry and tight skin for up to 72 hours. Its unique active ingredient complex with hyaluronic acid and aloe vera strengthens the skin barrier and retains moisture in the skin. The natural active ingredient cica, known from Chinese medicine, has calming, healing and soothing properties. An exclusive technology with aloe water, three types of lipids and caffeine activates the skin's own water source and helps the skin to moisturise itself. Highly effective facial care for relaxed, healthy and silky smooth skin Moisture Surge Intense 72H Lipid-Replenishing Hydrator from Clinique floods dry, dehydrated skin with moisture and stores it in the skin cells for a long time. The facial care regenerates the skin, strengthens the skin barrier and has a smoothing and balancing effect. It is suitable for all skin types. Its formula is free from parabens, paraffins and perfume. Apply the moistur
£20.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Delivers up to 72-hour deep skin hydration
• Boosts skin's natural moisture retention
• Allergy-tested and fragrance-free for sensitive skin

Similar products

Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Hydrating Supercharged Concentrate 48 ml
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Overnight Mask 100 ml
£20.83
£236.70 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturiser Moisture Surge SPF25 30 ml
£14.78
£560.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Moisture Surge™ Face Spray Thirsty Skin Relief Facial Spray with Moisturizing Effect 125 ml
£20.42
£185.68 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Estée Lauder Skin care Serums Moisture Surge Active Glow Serum
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

31 Ratings
5 stars
16
4 stars
5
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
7
Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent product, like all Clinique products

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Finally mine🤩 Tried first with a sample and I was convinced to buy it because it's a very hydrating cream, with a rich texture that dries quickly and doesn't leave any greasy traces on my face. Delicate, neutral scent — important for creams applied daily. Price on Amazon really good. About 30% less…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

It's a fantastic cream that truly provides deep hydration to the skin. Multitasking — it can be used in different ways: as a moisturiser, a mask, to soften the ends of the hair, or as a highlighter … It's suitable for reactive and sensitive skin because it's fragrance-free and contains ingredients t…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

One of the best creams on the market in my opinion. Slightly expensive but worth it. For my skin it's great This is a personal opinion and skin varies from person to person so find out before buying to know if it's suitable for you too

via trustami