Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Clinique Moisture Surge™ Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 Tinted Moisturiser SPF 25 Shade Universal Light 40 ml

Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.84
£620.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheer Tint Hydrator SPF 25 02 Universal Light

3-5 days
£23.31
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF25 40ml - 2 Light

1-3 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £2.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheer tint hydrator spf25 Shade 2 40ml universal light

£32.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge SPF25 Sheertint Hydrator 40ml (Various Shades) - Light

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge - Sheertint Hydrator Spf 25 Universal Light

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Light SPF25 40 ml

2-7 days delivery
£36.25
Delivery from £4.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 | Hydrating Tinted Moisturise

£47.58
Free Delivery
Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 from Clinique is a tinted day care product that combines a subtle hint of colour with a pleasant skin feel. Its oil-free and particularly light texture blends effortlessly into the skin and leaves a fresh, natural finish without an oily film. Special pigments in the formula adapt to the individual skin tone and contribute to an even appearance. Enriched with ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and aloe water, the care supports a hydrated and supple skin feeling. The formula is also equipped with a mineral sun protection factor 25 (UVA/UVB). The sweat and moisture-resistant formulation does not contain any added parabens, phthalates or perfume and is suitable for all skin types. Lightly tinted care with a universal colour tone that adapts to the skin tone. Oil-free, ultra-light texture for a natural finish. Equipped with a mineral sun protection factor 25 (UVA/UVB). Without the addition of perfume, parabens and phthalates.
£21.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Hydrating Supercharged Concentrate 48 ml
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Clinique Moisture Surge Intense Hydro-Relipidating Care 72H 50ml
£20.98
£476.80 / 1 l
Compare 22 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Overnight Mask 100 ml
£20.83
£236.70 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Skin care Moisturiser Moisture Surge SPF25 30 ml
£14.78
£560.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Moisture Surge™ Face Spray Thirsty Skin Relief Facial Spray with Moisturizing Effect 125 ml
£20.42
£185.68 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95