Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Clinique Skin care Moisturising care Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 No. 04 Universal Medium 40 ml

Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.84
£620.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheer Tint Hydrator SPF 25 Universal Shade 4 Medium

8-9 days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Moisture Surge SPF25 Sheertint Hydrator 40ml (Various Shades) - Medium

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge - Sheertint Hydrator Spf 25 Universal Medium

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clinique Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator Medium SPF25 40 ml

2-7 days delivery
£36.25
Delivery from £4.95
Clinique Moisturiser Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 40 ml

Cheapest offer

The Moisture Surge Sheertint Hydrator SPF 25 from Clinique is a tinted day care product that combines a subtle hint of colour with a pleasant skin feel. Its oil-free and particularly light texture blends effortlessly into the skin and leaves a fresh, natural finish without an oily film. Special pigments in the formula adapt to the individual skin tone and contribute to an even appearance. Enriched with ingredients such as hyaluronic acid and aloe water, the care supports a hydrated and supple skin feeling. The formula is also equipped with a mineral sun protection factor 25 (UVA/UVB). The sweat and moisture-resistant formulation does not contain any added parabens, phthalates or perfume and is suitable for all skin types. Lightly tinted care with a universal colour tone that adapts to the skin tone. Oil-free, ultra-light texture for a natural finish. Equipped with a mineral sun protection factor 25 (UVA/UVB). Without the addition of perfume, parabens and phthalates.
£21.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Clinique All About Clean All-In-One 200ml
£20.18
£114.65 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique For Men Maximum Hydrator Activated Water-Gel Concentrate 50ml
£11.05
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.99
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 1 200 ml Women
£14.24
£80.90 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Clarifying Lotion 2 Face lotion 200 ml Women
£14.24
£80.90 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95