Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 29 Flame Pop

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Flame Pop

5-8 working days
£18.60
Delivery from £3.95

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick 3.9G Flame Pop - Shine

2 to 3 day delivery
£26.50
Free Delivery

Clinique Clinique Pop™ Longwear Shine Lipstick 3.9g Flame Pop

2 to 5 day
£26.50

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine FLAME POP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Delivery from £23.77

Similar products

Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Bold Pop
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Shine Melon Pop
£17.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Matte Latte Pop
£17.98
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Peppermint Pop
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Make-up LipsPop Longwear Lipstick Satin Blackberry Pop
£18.70
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine 29 Flame Pop

Cheapest offer

Clinique Pop Longwear Lipstick Shine offers vibrant, long-lasting colour with a creamy, comfortable formula. Its built-in primer ensures a smooth, precise application and a radiant, glossy finish. Suitable for all skin tones and available in various shades, this lightweight lipstick keeps lips soft and nourished throughout the day.
£17.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com