Clipper Organic No Caf Chicory & Barley - 100g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.65
Delivery from £3.95

Clipper Organic Instant Coffee Alternative 100g, Rich & Full-Bodied, Caffeine Free, Barley & Chicory, Smooth, Roasted Flavour, Just Like Coffee, Suitable for Vegetarians and Vegans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic Instant Coffee Alternative 100g, Rich & Full-Bodied, Caffeine Free, Barley & Chicory, Smooth, Roasted Flavour, Just Like Coffee, Suitable for Vegetarians and Vegans

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic Instant Coffee Alternative 100g, Rich & Full-Bodied, Caffeine Free, Barley & Chicory, Smooth, Roasted Flavour, Just Like Coffee, Suitable for Vegetarians and Vegans

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic NoCaf 100g

3-5 days
£7.00
Free Delivery

Clipper Organic NoCaf 100g + Indulge Snack | Caffeine-Free Coffee Alternative | Chicory, Barley & Fig | Smooth, Roasted Flavour | New Whole Earth Branding | from SuperfoodUK (Pack of 3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
33.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Clipper Organic NoCaf 100g + Primadeli Snack | Caffeine-Free Coffee Alternative | Chicory, Barley & Fig | Smooth, Roasted Flavour | New Whole Earth Branding | from SuperfoodUK (Pack of 6)

In stock
£23.99
39.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clipper Nettle Organic Infusion Tea Pack of 20
£2.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clipper Fairtrade Organic Lemon + Ginger Tea Bags (Pack of 25) CTN627
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clipper Organic Pure green Tea 80 Unbleached Bags 160g
£4.50
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clipper White Tea Pack of 26
£4.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clipper Organic No Caf Chicory & Barley - 100g

Cheapest offer

Clipper Organic No Caf Chicory & Barley - 100g Clipper Organic No Caf Chicory & Barley is a naturally caffeine-free alternative to coffee, ideal for those all-important pauses in your day. Made from barley and figs, it delivers a velvety-smooth, full-bodied cup bursting with rich, roasted goodness. Crafted from pure, natural ingredients sourced to the highest standards, with absolutely nothing artificial added, it’s no surprise it tastes so good. Perfect if you’re looking for a healthier alternative to traditional coffee or want to cut out caffeine, without compromising on taste or satisfaction. Natural, caffeine-free energy boost to start your day Made with chicory and barley A smooth, roasted flavour that coffee lovers will enjoy 100% pure, organic ingredients with nothing artificial Ideal for cutting out your caffeine intake without sacrificing the taste Packaged in a recyclable glass jar for freshness Certified Organic by the Soil Association Fairtrade certified for ethical sourcin
£3.65
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com