Club 3D 1m USB 3.1 Type-C to Type A Robust Cable Male/Male ~60Watt

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.49
Delivery from £5.48

club3D CAC-1523 USB cable USB 3.2 1st Gen USB-C® plug, USB-A plug ...

Unknown
£9.78

1m Club 3D USB 3.1 Type-C to Type A Cable, Data/Power over one cable, Male/Male,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Club 3D CAC 1523 USB 3.1 - Type C to Type A Cable Male/Male Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery
Club 3D 1m USB 3.1 Type-C to Type A Robust Cable Male/Male ~60Watt

Cheapest offer

£7.49
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Club3D USB-C to DisplayPort 2.1 Cable - Bi-Directional VESA DP80 Certified 1m
£24.98
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Club3D 1M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.4 Extension Cable
£12.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Club3D USB Type-C to DisplayPort DP80 Bi-Directional VESA Certified Cable 1m
£26.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D USB 3.2 Gen1 Typ-A auf Micro USB Kabel St./St. 1m
£3.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49