Club 3D compatible USB Typ C 4-in-1 Hub auf HDMI™ 4K60Hz USB Typ C PD/USB Typ A/Audio Buchse

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.28
Free Delivery

Club 3D USB Type C 4-in-1 Hub to HDMI / USB / Audio Hub

1 day
£48.98
Delivery from £5.48

Club 3D compatible USB Typ C 4-in-1 Hub auf HDMI™ 4K60Hz USB Typ C PD/USB Typ A/Audio Buchse

In stock
£55.02
Free Delivery

Club 3D CSV-1591 4-in-1 Hub, USB Type-C (M) to HDMI / USB Type-C PD (F) / USB Ty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
Free Delivery
Club 3D compatible USB Typ C 4-in-1 Hub auf HDMI™ 4K60Hz USB Typ C PD/USB Typ A/Audio Buchse

Cheapest offer

Upstream: 1x USB Type-C connector (connection to the host) Supports DP1.2 Alt Mode, with maximum bandwidth of 5.4Gbps per lane, 4 lanes 21.6Gbps Downstream: 1x HDMITM socket supports HDMITM max 4K/60Hz 4:4:4 8bit with 18Gbps bandwidth. Supports 6/8/10/12 bit colour depth output. Supports output pixel format RGB4:4:4/YCbCr4:4:4/YCbCr4:2:2. Supports HDCP 2.2 & HDCP1.4. Supports HDR 1x USB Type A 2.0 Max 480Mbps bandwidth. Supports BC 1.2 with max. 7.5 W (5V@1.5A) downstream charging 1x 3.5 mm audio jack* supports 48 K/44.1 KHz sampling rate audio output.
£46.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Club3D CAC-1087 3M DisplayPort 1.4 to HDMI 2.1 Adapter Cable
£33.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D DisplayPort to DVI-D DL Active Adapter for Apple Cinema Displa
£43.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D Mini DP to Dual Link DVI Active Adapter, HDCP Off Version for Apple Cinema Displays 7995021001
£46.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Club 3D CAC-1187 MiniDisplayPort™ 1.4 to HDMI™ 4K120Hz or 8K60Hz HDR (US IMPORT)
£51.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.34