Sachs 3000162001 Clutch Kit 24 Teeth Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Clutch kit 3000 162 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Sachs 3000162001 Clutch Kit 24 Teeth Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

3000 162 001 Clutch Kit Fits VW Transporter T3 Van Platform/Chassis By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 162 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.55
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000162001 for Volkswagen Transporter T3 Bus 1979+ (25) 220mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.82
Delivery from £13.66

SACHS Clutch Kit for Audi/VW 3000162001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.76
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For VW 3000162001 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.80
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits VW Transporter T3 Van Platform/Chassis - Sachs 3000 162 001

£121.85
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000 162 001 Clutch Kit Fits VW Transporter T3 Van Platform/Chassis

£124.19
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 162 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

£125.21
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sachs 3000162001 Clutch Kit 24 Teeth Fits VW Transporter Transporter/Caravelle

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 068 198 141--VW, 068 198 141 DX--VW / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 068198141, 068198141DX / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000162001 / Diameter: 215
£91.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 950 870 - Compatible with Ford Fiesta VII (HJ, HF) 2017
£99.23
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 472 001
£117.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery