Clutch kit 3000 950 918 SACHS for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.43
Free Delivery

Clutch Ki SACHS 3000 950 918 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 3 2011-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.60
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 950 918 SACHS for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.47
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit For Audi A4 08-15 A5 07-17 0B3141117

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£607.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 950 918 SACHS for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 622 3332 00, LuK 600 0147 00, SACHS 3000 950 927, LuK 600 0153 00, LuK 623 3401 00, LuK 600 0144 00, LuK 624 3397 00, LuK 623 3292 00, LuK 600 0141 00, LuK 622 3336 21, VALEO 828307, LuK 624 3897 00, LuK 600 0139 00, SACHS 3000 970 072, LuK 624 3400 00, LuK 600 0150 00, LuK 624 3522 00, LuK 624 3285 00, LuK 600 0217 00, LuK 623 3605 00, LuK 624 3900 00, VALEO 832638, SACHS 3000 970 150, LuK 624 3759 00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 950 918 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 0B4 141 117 A, AUDI 0B4 198 165, AUDI 0B3 141 117, AUDI 0B4 141 165, AUDI 0B4 141 031
£282.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£189.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 472 001
£117.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery