Clutch kit 3000 951 264 SACHS for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.47
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 264 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.24
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 264 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£142.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 951 264 SACHS for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.85
Delivery from £10.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000951264 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.81
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000951264 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.84
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 264 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA/II ASTRAVAN/IV 2.2L

£157.28
Free Delivery

FITS FOR FIAT CROMA 2.2 16V CLUTCH KIT 3000951264 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

3000951264 FITS FOR FIAT CROMA 2.2 16V CLUTCH KIT SACHS

£166.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 264 SACHS for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: EXEDY OPS2091, LuK 600 0094 00, STATIM 100.457, BLUE PRINT ADW193044, BORG & BECK HKT1028, VALEO 837437, MECARM MK10092D, LuK 623 3113 33, LuK 623 3113 09, BLUE PRINT ADW193077, VALEO 826772, VALEO 834089, RYMEC JT1204, BORG & BECK HK2114, NEXUS F1X045NX, KAWE 962093, BORG & BECK HK2199, VALEO 826665, NEXUS F1X163NX, NEXUS F1X203NX, KAMOKA KC226, VALEO 837500 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 264 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71790787, FIAT 71747677, OPEL R1520101, OPEL 16 06 210, OPEL 93175344, VAUXHALL 93175344, VAUXHALL R1520101, VAUXHALL 16 06 210
£135.47
ebay.co.uk