Clutch kit 3000 951 547 SACHS for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.59
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 547 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£112.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 951 547 SACHS for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.77
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For Mini 3000951547 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.86
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Mini 3000951547 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.54
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 547 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W10 B16 A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.87
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 547 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W10 B16 A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.74
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 547 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W10 B16 A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.71
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 547 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W10 B16 A 1.6L 4cyl

£132.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch kit 3000 951 547 SACHS for MINI MINI

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HK7794 / ProductImageZoomGUID: lS4AAOSw4eNk8GZf / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 547 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26039431637 / Input Shaft Diameter: 200 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000951547 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Notes: Size Mm: Dia.: 200;Hub Profile: 18.3x20.7-18n / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 21 21 7 534 150 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£106.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 621 Clutch kit
£79.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 951 414 Clutch kit
£165.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 993 Clutch kit
£303.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SACHS 3000 950 010 Clutch kit
£514.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£135.37
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery