Clutch kit 3000 954 482 SACHS for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.09
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 954 482 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£133.99
Delivery from £1.99

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 482 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L 4cyl X-TRAIL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.94
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 954 482 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L 4cyl X-TRAIL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 954 482 SACHS for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.08
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit For Nissan X-TRAIL 01-05 30100-89F14

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 954 482 SACHS for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WNS034, SACHS 3000 951 177, JAPKO 98102, JAPANPARTS KV-102, LuK 624 3085 00, LuK 624 3313 00, JAPANPARTS KF-1013, ASHIKA 92-01-175, ASHIKA 92-01-1013, LuK 600 0347 00, KAWE 962648, KAWE 962415, LuK 624 3151 60, JAPANPARTS KF-175, LuK 624 3529 00, BLUE PRINT ADN130205, MECARM MK10123, ASHIKA 98-01-102, BLUE PRINT ADN130175 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 954 482 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 30210-8H800, NISSAN 30100-8H300, NISSAN 30100-89F14, NISSAN 30100-89F15, NISSAN 30100-8H30A, NISSAN 30210-8H801
£112.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 011 Clutch kit
£77.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 951 753 Clutch kit
£192.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SACHS 3000 954 075 Clutch kit
£87.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 826 401 Clutch kit
£101.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 990 511 Clutch kit
£113.36
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00