Clutch kit 3000 990 010 SACHS for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible 900 II Coupe

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £151.82

Clutch kit 3000 990 010 SACHS for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible 900 II Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.36
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 010 Clutch Kit for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.63
Delivery from £33.33

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000990010 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.30
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 010 SACHS for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible 900 II Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.35
Delivery from £12.00

Brand New Clutch Kit For Saab 9-3 98-02 900 93-98

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 010 SACHS for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible 900 II Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 010 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228
£163.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit
£160.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery