Clutch kit 3000 990 214 SACHS for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.46
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 190mm 3000990214 Sachs 1898961 RM2S617C623BA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 190mm 3000990214 Sachs 1898961 RM2S617C623BA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.65
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000990214

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.90
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc For Ford Mazda 3000990214 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.94
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 214 For FORD FUSION JU 2002 to 2012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 214

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 214 For FORD FUSION JU 2002 to 2012

£102.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 214 For FORD FIESTA V JH JD 2001 to 2014

£102.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 214 SACHS for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 214 / UPC: 4013872707669 / MPN: 3000990214 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1516549232 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 990 214 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 214 P OE Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2S61-7C623-BA / Weight: 5.0 KG / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2003162 / EAN: 4013872707669 / GTIN: 4013872707669 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Plate Diameter: 190 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / Performance Part: Yes
£100.46
ebay.co.uk