Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk2, Mk3, Mk4 1.2 1.3 1.5D

Clutch kit 3000 990 490 SACHS for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk2, Mk3, Mk4 1.2 1.3 1.5D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.22
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10, J11 1.5D 06 to 18 New

£109.25
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm 3000990490 Sachs 302184471R Quality New

£109.31
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For NISSAN PULSAR C13 2014 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For RENAULT TALISMAN Grandtour 2016 to 2022

£113.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour 2007 on

£113.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For RENAULT SCENIC III 2008 to 2016

£113.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For NISSAN JUKE F15 2010 to 2019

£113.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 490 For RENAULT LAGUNA Coupe 2008 to 2015

£113.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT MEGANE Mk2, Mk3, Mk4 1.2 1.3 1.5D

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 21 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 950 538 / Manufacturer Part Number: 7649517RMP / Replaces: 3000990390 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA: 302182890R, 302184471R, 302186410R, RENAULT: 302182890R, RENAULT: 302184471R, VALEO: 833733, 834276, 3000990490 / Diameter: 230 mm / Extra Description: Kit plus CSC
£109.22
ebay.co.uk