Clutch kit 3000 990 529 SACHS for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 990 529 SACHS for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.69
Free Delivery

3000990529 FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.4 TDCI RWD CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 529 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£296.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.4 TDCI RWD CLUTCH KIT 3000990529 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 529 Clutch Kit for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.28
Delivery from £70.83

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 529 FORD TRANSIT Van (FA_ _) 2.4 2004-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.84
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Ford 3000990529 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.23
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Ford 3000990529 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.32
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: FORD TRANSIT BUS 2.4 TDCI/2.4 TDCI 4X4.FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£121.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 3000 990 529 SACHS for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 529 / UPC: 4059923014188 / MPN: 3000990529 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7062638027 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 990 529 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 3000990529 FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.4 TDCI RWD CLUTCH KIT SACHS / Reference OE/OEM Number: AISIN CKE-FO47R / Weight: 11.74 kg / Brand: Sachs / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4059923014188 / GTIN: 4059923014188 / Plate Diameter: 260.0 mm / Input Shaft Diameter: 260 / Performance Part: Yes
£268.69
ebay.co.uk