Clutch kit 92-08-894 ASHIKA for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

New Clutch Kit for SUZUKI:SAMURAI SUV,JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle 926933001

Clutch kit 92-08-894 ASHIKA for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.78
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 92-08-894 ASHIKA for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.60
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 92-08-894 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.30
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for SUZUKI:SAMURAI SUV,JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle 926933001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-08-894 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.37
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-08-894 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.16
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-08-894 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle SIERRA 1.0L

£83.81
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 92-08-894 ASHIKA for SUZUKI SAMURAI Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 125 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 20 / Manufacturer Part Number: 92-08-894 / UPC: 8033001272833 / MPN: 9208894 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3032938273 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 224 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 2240085141000 / Brand: ASHIKA / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 620 0974 60 / EAN: 8033001272833 / GTIN: 8033001272833 / Plate Diameter: 180 / Input Shaft Diameter: 180 / Diameter [mm]: 180
£67.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QKT2780AF Clutch kit
£93.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADW193019 Clutch kit
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
QUINTON HAZELL QKT4812AF Clutch kit
£138.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
AISIN KE-PE03 Clutch kit
£75.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45