Clutch kit 92-H0-030 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI MATRIX

CLUTCH KIT FITS: HYUNDAI ELANTRA LAVITA 1.8.HYUNDAI LAVITA 1.8.HYUNDAI MATRIX

Clutch kit 92-H0-030 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI MATRIX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.95
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-030 FOR HYUNDAI G4GB 1.8L 4cyl LAVITA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.12
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 92-H0-030 FOR HYUNDAI G4GB 1.8L 4cyl LAVITA

£150.52
Free Delivery

92H0030 FITS HYUNDAI MATRIX 1.8 CLUTCH KIT ASHIKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: HYUNDAI ELANTRA LAVITA 1.8.HYUNDAI LAVITA 1.8.HYUNDAI MATRIX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 92-H0-030 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI MATRIX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.21
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 92-H0-030 ASHIKA for HYUNDAI MATRIX

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 22 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADG030153, BLUE PRINT ADG030154C, BLUE PRINT ADG030180, JAPKO 92H32, KAVO PARTS CP-1521, JAPANPARTS KF-H12, JAPANPARTS KF-H28, JAPANPARTS KF-H33, JAPANPARTS KF-K38, JAPANPARTS KF-H29, JAPANPARTS KV-H00, JAPKO 98H00, LuK 624 3385 00, BORG & BECK HK2007, LuK 622 3321 00, BLUE PRINT ADG030143C, SACHS 3000 951 963, VALEO 826419, SACHS 3000 954 222, SACHS 3000 954 228, BLUE PRINT ADG030215, VALEO 826420, VALEO 826841, ASHIKA 92-0K-K39, ASHIKA 92-0H-H50, ASHIKA 92-H0-012, LuK 623 3795 00, JAPANPARTS KF-H30, JAPKO 92H18, JAPKO 92K24 / Manufacturer Part Number: 92-H0-030 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 263 / Input Shaft Diameter: 215 / Diameter [mm]: 215 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 4110028500, HYUNDAI 4110028510, HYUNDAI 4130028021, HYUNDAI 4130028030, HYUNDAI 4130028031, HYUNDAI 4130028036, HYUNDAI 4138028030, HYUNDAI 4142128028, HYUNDAI S4142139000, KIA 4130028035, KIA 4142128020, KIA 4142139000, KIA 4142139260, KIA 4142139275
£121.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch Kit With Bearing 20 Teeth Fits Toyota Picnic Quinton Hazell QKT2022AF
£217.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 619 0297 60 Clutch kit
£61.61
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK 626 3107 00 Clutch Sets
£216.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery