Clutch kit F1W048NX NEXUS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

CLUTCH KIT F1W048NX FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA PASSAT CORRADO

Clutch kit F1W048NX NEXUS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery

Clutch kit F1W048NX NEXUS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.41
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Ki NEXUS F1W048NX for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 1996-2001

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.78
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1W048NX FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA PASSAT CORRADO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.18
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1W048NX FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA PASSAT CORRADO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.18
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1W048NX FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA PASSAT CORRADO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.22
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT F1W048NX FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO JETTA PASSAT CORRADO

£136.22
Free Delivery
Clutch kit F1W048NX NEXUS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK9875, EXEDY VWK2042, STATIM 100.333, SACHS 3000 332 001, VALEO 786047, BLUE PRINT ADV183006, VALEO 801700, ASHIKA 92-VW-VW02, JP GROUP 1130403810, MECARM MK9535, JAPANPARTS KF-VW02, AISIN KE-VW06, KAWE 957491, LuK 623 1089 00, LuK 623 0803 00, SACHS 3000 951 605, WESTLAKE WVW018, JP GROUP 1130402910, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1610310, LuK 623 2043 00, KAMOKA KC020, VALEO 821255, JP GROUP 1130403410 / Manufacturer Part Number: F1W048NX / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Diameter [mm]: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 021 198 141 X, AUDI 038 198 141 AX, VW 021 198 141 X, VW 038198141AX
£69.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADV183006 Clutch kit
£87.36
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 332 001 SACHS for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA
£123.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 623 1089 00 Clutch kit
£142.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery