Clutch kit KC006 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD 1.8L

Clutch kit KC006 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.20
Free Delivery

KAMOKA CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.84
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KC006 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.53
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA SPRZGA KC006 CLUTCH SET FORD FOCUS 98-04 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.26
GBP 65.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KAMOKA SPRZGA KC006 CLUTCH KIT WITHOUT BEARING FORD FOCUS 98'- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.40
GBP 69.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.58
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.58
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/Turnier/Clipper EYDC/EYDF/EYDE/EYDD 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KC006 KAMOKA for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / For OE number: 1022236 / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HK2266, KAMOKA KC102, STATIM 100.632, VALEO 834010, VALEO 834009, BLUE PRINT ADF123016, JP GROUP 1530410610, HART 336 305, WESTLAKE WFD013, KEY PARTS KC7427, MECARM MK9615D, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1612423, LuK 621 2518 09, JAPANPARTS KF-FO02, VALEO 834007, BLUE PRINT ADF1230143, VALEO 786029, KAWE 962971CSC, ASHIKA 92-FO-FO02, JP GROUP 1530405510, KAWE 961371, BORG & BECK HK7427, BORG & BECK HKT1137, BORG & BECK HKT1078, LuK 622 2414 33, SACHS 3000 951 024, BLUE PRINT ADF123074, WESTLAKE WFD013CSC, WESTLAKE WFD028, MECARM MK9616 / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: KC006 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Diameter [mm]: 220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1022236, FORD 1061862, FORD 1061863, FORD 1077989, FORD 1077990, FORD 1077991, FORD 1077992, FORD 1116674, FORD 1116676, FORD 1122236, FORD 1130218, FORD 1252272, FORD 1252273, FORD 1252274, FORD 1354396, FORD 1354397, FORD 3S41 7540 B1A, FORD 3S41 7540BZA, FORD 3S41 7550 B1A, FORD 3S41-7540B-1A, FORD 3S41-7540-B2A, FORD PX S4 17540 B1B, FORD PX S4 17540 B1C, FORD PX S4 17540 B1D, FORD PX S4 17540 B2B, FORD PX S4 17540 B2C, FORD PX5417540B1C, FORD PX5417540B2C, FORD PXS41 7540 B1B, FORD PXS41 7540 B1C
£52.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADC430129 Clutch kit
£83.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAMOKA CLUTCH KIT KC006 FOR FORD
£59.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADF123014 Clutch kit
£100.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 040 FOR MITSUBISHI SMART 3A91 1.1L 3cyl COLT VI 1.1L 3cyl
£144.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery