SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601158 For Peugeot 3008 2009+ 1.6 HDi FAP 6-Speed Manual

Clutch Kit SACHS 2290 601 158 for PEUGEOT 3008 MPV (0U_) 1.6 2009-2016

Used Offers from

SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601158 For Peugeot 3008 2009+ 1.6 HDi FAP 6-Speed Manual

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.38
Delivery from £11.33

Clutch kit 2290 601 158 SACHS for PEUGEOT 308 I 308 SW I 3008 I MPV 5008

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.94
Free Delivery

FITS PEUGEOT 308 SW I 1.6 HDI CLUTCH KIT 2290601158 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 158 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£423.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit SACHS 2290 601 158 PEUGEOT 508 I (8D_) 1.6 2010-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.52
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2290 601 158 SACHS for PEUGEOT 308 I 308 SW I 3008 I MPV 5008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£515.00
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 2290 601 158 Clutch Kit for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£568.15
Free Delivery

SACHS 2290 601 158 Clutch Kit for PEUGEOT

£587.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Clutch Kit 2290601158 For Peugeot 3008 2009+ 1.6 HDi FAP 6-Speed Manual

Cheapest offer

Additional information: With flywheel screws, with central release device / ProductImageZoomGUID: fcgAAOSw9KJjFci3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2290601158 / MPN: 2290601158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3053033305 / ProductTitle: Sachs 2290601158 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sachs / DIAMETER (mm): 228 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4059923021537 / Mode of transmission: 6-speed manual / Additional information 2: with clutch plate / SVHC: No info available, contact the manufacturer! / N° teeth: 18 / drive: MC / mounting type: Not pre-assembled / Notes: No of Teeth: 18 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£339.38
ebay.co.uk