Clutch pressure plate 3082 299 335 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Free Delivery

Clutch pressure plate 3082 299 335 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Cover For VW 3082299335 Aftermarket Replacement Part

£70.29
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Cover For VW 3082299335 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.24
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 299 335 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.10
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 299 335 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.44
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 299 335 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi ROOMSTER/Praktik 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.34
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 3082 299 335 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.04
Free Delivery

New Clutch Pressure Plate for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,LEON,POLO,VENTO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch pressure plate 3082 299 335 SACHS for VW AUDI SEAT SKODA

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Type: Clutch Bellcrank / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADV183206N / ProductImageZoomGUID: vAsAAOSwkRBjFcx5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3082 299 335 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7039427245 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3082299335 Clutch Plate / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 038 141 025 D / Notes: Size Mm: Dia.: 228 / Part Type: Clutch Plate
£60.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 105335 Clutch Pressure Plate
£249.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 105294 Clutch Pressure Plate
£53.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADH23228N Clutch Pressure Plate
£85.61
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 105344 - Clutch Pressure Plate
£301.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery