CMJ RC Cars 1:24 Lamborghini - Orange

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.60
Delivery from £4.95

CMJ RC Cars Lamborghini Aventador LP700-4 Officially Licensed Remote Control RC Car 1:24 Scale Working Lights 2.4Ghz (Orange)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

CMJ RC Cars Lamborghini Aventador LP700-4 Officially Licensed Remote Control RC Car 1:24 Scale Working Lights 2.4Ghz (Orange)

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

CMJ RC Cars Lamborghini Aventador LP700-4 Officially Licensed Remote Control RC Car 1:24 Scale Working Lights 2.4Ghz (Orange)

£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lamborghini Aventador, Remote/radio Controlled Model Car. 1:24 Scale. In Matt - - car controlled 124 lamborghini aventador scale remote rc model

2-3 days
£17.40
Free Delivery

Lamborghini CMJ Remote Control 1:24 Scale Lamborghini Aventador LP 700-4 Orange 2.4Ghz Orange

2-5 working days
£18.00

CMJ RC Cars Lamborghini Aventador LP700-4 Officially Licensed Remote Control RC Car 1:24 Scale Working Lights 2.4Ghz (Orange)

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

CMJ RC Cars Lamborghini Aventador LP700-4 Officially Licensed Remote Control RC Car 1:24 Scale Working Lights 2.4Ghz (Orange)

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
CMJ RC Cars 1:24 Lamborghini - Orange

Cheapest offer

This remote control Lamborghini Aventador brings supercar thrills within reach for young drivers. The officially licenced 124 scale model features authentic detailing in bold orange. LED lights glow when it moves, adding realism to every race. The four-way controller is simple enough for beginners yet satisfying for experienced RC fans. It operates on 2.4GHz frequency so you can race ten or more cars from the same range side by side without interference. Ideal for family competitions or solo speed runs on smooth indoor surfaces. The 20-metre operating range gives plenty of racing room. Multi-direction driving lets kids steer forward, reverse and turn with responsive controls. The crash-resistant build handles bumps during play. Battery-powered; batteries required separately for both car and controller. Up to 120 minutes of drive time keeps the action going. Suitable for ages 6 and up. Adult supervision is recommended. This RC car encourages hand-eye coordination and spatial awareness t
£3.60
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk