CMP Kids Rigel Mid WaterProof Boots Blue Black Fluorescent Green Kids - 33

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944 Hiking Boots Blue EU 33 Boys,Girls

CMP Kids Rigel Mid WaterProof Boots Blue Black Fluorescent Green Kids - 33

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

CMP - Kid's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 1, blue/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49
CMP Kids Rigel Mid WaterProof Boots Blue Black Fluorescent Green Kids - 33

Cheapest offer

The CMP Kids Rigel Mid WP Hiking Boots for kids feature a new version of the Clima Protect waterproof membrane that is more resistant and breathable. They feature a new ankle support system which provides more stability. TPU heel cap to ensure stability and support during stance phase. Sidewall protection band in more resistant fibre. Quick-Lace and Velcro retention system.Features:- Upper: Suede Leather (1.4mm)- Lining: 100% Polyester mesh + Clima Protect membrane- Sockliner: Polyester + Rubber- Midsole: TPR- Outsole: TPR- Weight: 290 gTechnology:- ClimaProtectA special thermal laminate sandwiched between the garments fabric layers, that protects against the elements while ensuring superior breathability for maximum comfort during any kind of outdoor activity.
£51.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Women's Rigel MID WMN Trekking Shoes WP, Titanium-Skyway, 3 UK
£70.71
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 38
£62.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 44
£59.73
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99