Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP XL

CMP Light Softshell Jacket with Hood orange Women - XL

Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£44.81
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP Orange XL

2-6 working days
£46.30
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp Light 39a5016 Softshell Jacket Orange XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded hiking jacket CMP XL

Cheapest offer

The non-padded fleece model of the iconic 3-layer softshell from CMP! A flared jacket in Light Softshell with a removable hood, perfect for spring walks in the mountains and in town, weighing only 180 g/m2. The three-layer fabric structure and a special micro-pore thermal layer Clima Protect make this jacket windproof, waterproof, and breathable.
£44.81
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Men's Gilet Light Softshell 30a9317 Vest, Black, 56
£33.21
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 40, olive
£44.41
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Gilet Light Softshell 30a9317 Vest, Black, 54
£31.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 38, olive
£44.41
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Women's Light Softshell Jacket Zip Hood - Softshell jacket size 34, olive
£44.41
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99