Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Rouge 37

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12946 Hiking Boots Red EU 37 Women

Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Rouge 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£59.73
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Rigel Mid Waterproof Boots Raspberry Pink Black Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes CMP Rigel Mid Rouge 37

Cheapest offer

The Rigel Mid boot is a waterproof walking boot for women, featuring contrasting colour details on the seams and eyelets for a sporty and eye-catching style. The sole construction and the CMP FullOn GRIP compound make this boot suitable for all surfaces, whether wet or dry. The ankle support system, a Kevlar protective band, an EVA midsole, and a TPU coating at the heel ensure maximum comfort and stability.
£59.73
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP Women's Rigel MID WMN Trekking Shoes WP, Titanium-Skyway, 3 UK
£70.71
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Women's hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 38
£62.72
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel Waterproof 44
£59.73
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99