9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

COBI Historical Collection WWII 8.8 cm Flak 18 with Carriage, 360 Pieces

9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.93
Free Delivery

8.8 cm Flak 18 with Transport Trailer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

COBI 3140 8.8cm Flak 18 w/Carriage HC WWII 1:35 360pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery

COBI-3140 WWII 8.8 cm Flak 18 Cannon With Carriage Building Brick Model 360pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

COBI-3140 WWII 8.8 cm Flak 18 Cannon With Carriage Building Brick Model 360pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

In stock
£37.80
Delivery from £9.00

9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£38.92
Free Delivery

8.8m Flak 18 with carriage brick model - COBI 3140 - 360 bricks

£42.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
9 cm Flak 18 with Carriage

Cheapest offer

Components manufactured in the European Union, Manufacturer: COBI
£34.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

COBI Historical Collection World War II 2585 Sturmmorser Tiger Sturmt 2585
£76.97
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cobi 5763 1:48 World War II P-38 LIGHTNING (H) Construction Kit 158 Pieces
£51.18
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Cobi 2990 - World War I - Vickers A1E1 Tank 887 Pcs FREE SHIPPING & NEW
£34.71
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00