Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£253.30
Free Delivery

Coccinelle shoulder bag Fern Handbag Grained Leather Noir black

In stock
£259.00
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Leather, 35 cm x 11 cm x 16 cm
£253.30
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm blue
£253.30
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 33 cm black
£255.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 33 cm blue
£297.50
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle shoulder bag shopper bag Fern Handbag Grained Leather Midnight Blue dark blue
£312.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Fern Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm brown
£253.30
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery