Handbag Smooth Leather - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 49 cm black

Handbag Smooth Leather - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£367.00
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 49 cm black

EXTRA (15% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£480.25
Free Delivery
Handbag Smooth Leather - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Coccinelle Handbag Smooth Leather is a smooth cowhide leather handbag with a cotton-lined interior - designed for polished everyday use. Its clean finish and structured shape make it a versatile companion for work and city life. Key attributes: Black | Cowhide | Cotton-lined interior | Smooth leather finish | Dimensions & fit: 49x 34x 16 cm | Composition & care: Cowhide | 100% Cotton (lining)
£367.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 22 cm white
£164.59
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coccinelle Sabine Handbag Genuine Leather 34 cm brown
£249.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sabine Handbag - female - Coccinelle - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£194.50
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 34 cm olive
£311.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Coccinelle Sabine Suede Handbag Genuine Leather 43 cm brown
£394.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45