Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£15.70
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hammered Black Band Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Hammered Cocktail Shaker in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.99

Hammered Black Band Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

£22.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zone Denmark Rocks shaker 40 cl smooth
£34.40
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cocktail shaker set - 3-piece STAINLESS STEEL SHAKER
£38.95
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocktail shaker set large - 3-piece STAINLESS STEEL SHAKER
£25.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bloomingville - Cocktail Shaker, Clear Glass - Clear
£17.10
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Cocktail Set - Boston Shaker
£19.50
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Be the host with the most by serving delicious cocktails to your guests The Elegant cocktail shaker will add as much flair at parties as you will...
£15.70
10-15 days
onbuy.com