Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Hammered Red Band Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel

£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Hammered Red Band Cocktail Shaker | Mixology

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Red Band - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Be the host with the most by serving delicious cocktails to your guests The stylish cocktail shaker will add as much flair at parties as you will showing off your mixology skills Made using durable stainless steel, the shaker is given a striking red band hammered effect finish Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 24 cm x Width 9 cm x Depth 9 cm
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.